Spielplan - Schönheider Wölfe

Vorbereitung
Sonntag   16.09.18 14:00 HC Rebels Mesto Nejdek - Schönheider Wölfe

5:4

Dienstag  18.09.18 20:00 Selber Wölfe 1b - Schönheider Wölfe 2:9
Freitag  21.09.18 19:30 Schönheider Wölfe - EV Pegnitz 5:3
Sonntag 23.09.18 18:00 ESC Haßfurt Hawks - Schönheider Wölfe 6:3
Freitag  28.09.18 19:30 Schönheider Wölfe - Selber Wölfe 1b 8:3
Sonntag  30.09.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - ESC Haßfurt Hawks 7:2
Meisterschaft
Samstag 06.10.18 16:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Chemnitz Crashers 7:3
Samstag 13.10.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Saale Bulls Halle 1b 14:0
Samstag 20.10.18 20:00 ESC Dresden - Schönheider Wölfe 1:10
Samstag 27.10.18 19:30 Berlin Blues - Schönheider Wölfe 0:8
Sonntag 28.10.18 13:30 FASS Berlin - Schönheider Wölfe 4:7
Sonntag 11.11.18 19:00 Saale Bulls Halle 1b - Schönheider Wölfe 0:8
Samstag 17.11.18 20:00 ESC Dresden - Schönheider Wölfe 1:6
Sonntag 18.11.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - ESC Dresden 8:0
Samstag 24.11.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Berlin Blues 11:1
Sonntag 25.11.18 16:00 Bad Muskau Bombers - Schönheider Wölfe 2:14
Samstag 01.12.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - FASS Berlin 11:0
Samstag 08.12.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Tornado Niesky 6:0
Samstag 15.12.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Chemnitz Crashers 4:3
Samstag 22.12.18 18:30 Tornado Niesky - Schönheider Wölfe 2:5
Samstag 29.12.18 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Tornado Niesky 6:3
Samstag 05.01.19 17:00 Chemnitz Crashers - Schönheider Wölfe 1:6
Samstag 19.01.19 19:00 FASS Berlin - Schönheider Wölfe 3:2
Samstag 26.01.19 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Bad Muskau Bombers 18:2
Samstag 02.02.19 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Berlin Blues 15:1
Sonntag 03.02.19 16:00 Bad Muskau Bombers - Schönheider Wölfe 5:0 W.
Samstag 09.02.19 17:00 Chemnitz Crashers - Schönheider Wölfe 2:5
Sonntag 10.02.19 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - Saale Bulls Halle 1b 10:0
Verzahnung
Samstag 16.02.19 19:30 Schönheider Wölfe - Hamburger SV 11:0
Samstag 23.02.19 19:30 Schönheider Wölfe - Chemnitz Crashers 4:1
Samstag 02.03.19 16:30 Chemnitz Crashers - Schönheider Wölfe 0:4
Sonntag 03.03.19 18:00 Salzgitter Icefighters - Schönheider Wölfe 1:5
Samstag 09.03.19 19:30 Schönheider Wölfe - Salzgitter Icefighters 7:0
Sonntag 17.03.19 18:30 Hamburger SV - Schönheider Wölfe 4:7
 
Playoff-Finale
Samstag 23.03.19 19:30 Schönheider Wölfe - ECW Sande Jadehaie :
Samstag 30.03.19 19:30 ECW Sande Jadehaie - Schönheider Wölfe :
*Sonntag 31.03.19 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - ECW Sande Jadehaie :

* falls notwendig